Seventh grade

All A’s

Bard, Taylor

Jacob, Raegan

Manisaeng, Emily

Sabatino, Hannah

A’s and B’s

Altaffer, Jacee

Barcia, Nevaeh

Beck, Autumn

Beck, Hunter

Camper, James

Cantu, Zekiel

Dick, Addison

English, Courtney

Evers, Jada

Fackler, Eli

Fackler, Landon

Friend, Brennen

Frisby, Paul

Gilmour, Anna

Hand, Reese

Jay, Noah

JoHantgen, Rylan

Mauk, Payton Kaylyn

McGee, Meara

Mills, Kaitlyn

Moore, Dawson

Paris, Madison

Patterson, Jessica

Peffley, Pipper

Phongphiou, Bianca

Plourde, Katelyn

Richmond, Jaxon

Rummel, Nathan

Ryan, Noah

Serrano, Kaylea

Sommer, Drake

Standish, Analise

Stimpfle, Lydia

Streeter, Haylie

Swary, Kadee

Vankham, Athen

Walker, Devyn

Walton, Taurean

Word, Kinsey

Eighth grade

All A’s

Adams, Ethan

Beck, Lacie

Grime Jr, Jamison

Grime, Tatum

Konoff, Elisha

Martin, Chloe

Miller, Ella

Miller, Faith

Peffley, Korryn

Perez, Angel

Scott, Jade

Sickmiller, Kaily

Taylor, Amanda

Thorp, Trent

Zyjewski, Gavin

A’s and B’s

Bass, Alyssa

Britton, Amber

Cantu, Leticia

Champion, Dale

Crisenbery, Makaya

Cupp, Peyton

Fitzgerald, Braiden

Friskney, Simon

Gauden, Levi

Humbarger, Kaycee

Knox, Katelyn

Lamontagne, Jacob

Lewellen, Sara

Mason, Ashtyn

Mattern, Addie-May

Perkins, Xavier

Richmond, Easten

Rummel, Evan

Sandoval, Diana

Schaffter, Kelly

Snow, Kaiden

Stefanelli, Gabrielle

Ussery, Trista

Wamer, Zackary

Freshmen

All A’s

Aguirre, Andre

Birkhold, Riley

Cummins, Kaden

Custer, Olivia

Encinias, Haylie

Foote, Katelynn

Kreischer, Parker

McCord, Chelsea

Phongphiou, Krista

Streeter, Madison

White, Shelby

A’s and B’s

Beattie, Brandon

Bowman, David Scott

Brigle, Landon

Brunt, Braidan

Caldwell, Jaedyn

Carpenter, Logan

Clark, Cooper

Clinger, Jake

Custer, Alyssa

English, Brandon

Fackler, Jaden

Fifer, Jack

Giesige, Clay

Hand, Caden

Higbie, Aidan

Hillard, Cadence

Hillard, Scott

Hoagland, Hayley

Hornung, MiKayla

Ingle, Hunter

Manisaeng, Aleena

Mattern, Colin

Page, Ariel

Prekop, Amy

Purgason, Jade

Richmire, Trinity

Rockey, Riley

Treesh, Monte

Whitlock, David

Wiyrick, Joseph

Wyse, Alivyah

Sophomores

All A’s

Alpaugh, Garrett

Altaffer, Blake

Alvira, Sonja

Bard, Chloe

Bexten, Tristen

Bumb, Jessica

Caldwell, Serenity

Dean, Hannah

Dick, Ashton H.

Eckenrode, Nicholas

Engels, Lyndsi

Flint, Khegunn

Fritsch, Emily

Jay, Thomas

JoHantgen, Brayden

Marihugh, Ethan

McIntosh, Rachel

Sommer, Allison

Thompson, Addison

Wurm, Gavin

Yahraus, Tylor

A’s and B’s

Ball, Hailey

Belknap, Symantha

Bible, Kasche

Bohner, Shailynn

Bostater, Asasia

Butler, Dre

Caudill, Abbigail

Caudill, Ashley

Conklin, Ryan

Crisenbery, Collin

Dick, Logan

Dowalter, Madison

Eitniear, Dylan

Ellis, Synthia

Frisby, Nichole

Gilmour, Jacob

Jackson, Austin

Jones, Kaitlyn

Mathias, Ami

Patrick, Tiernan

Repp, Alexandria

Schaffter, April

Shaffer, Abbygail

Stahler, Peyton

Stratton, Gavin

Tibbetts, Bryce

VanDeVoorde, Jacob

Varney, Ethan

White, Megan Leeonella

Wolfenbarger, Brandon

Juniors

All A’s

Athy, Teaira

Byers, Chandler

Clair, Emma May

Davis, Nichole

Dye, Jaret

Edinger, Jastin

Gauden, Sage

Higbie, Sarah

Lamontagne, Alison

Michael, Tyler

MIller, Brinn

Pease, Cortney

Sanders, Kiah

Saneholtz, Braden

Short, Eric

Turner, Clayton

A’s and B’s

Altaffer, Allison

Beck, Rowen

Belknap, Daniel

Bentley, Keiylee

Creamer, Meaghan

Custer, Brayden

Dangler, Riley

Deitemeyer, Joseph

Echler, Alexandra

Fleagle, Kaylee

Foote, Mason

Haas, Jerid

Mason, Matthew

McCord, Alexander

Merillat, Ariannah

Meyer, Braeden

Mohr, Dylan

Nemire, MaKenzie

Norrick, Jace

Nowaczyk, John

Osmun, Rylie

Peffley, Austin

Romero, Kaitlyne

Rose, Halie

Sandoval, Jose

Schlosser, Kamryn

Sommer, Roman

Steffes, Tory

Ussery, Chayton

Vankham, Alexander

Vonalt, Brittney

Wamer, Paige

Wiyrick, Ashtyn

Yahraus, Connor

Seniors

All A’s

Bumb, Hanna

Engels, Kimberly

Fritsch, Elizabeth

Maas, Alivia

Marihugh, Alexis

Ries, Anthony Walter

Rupp, Tyler

Stoy, Rheanna

A’s and B’s

Barker, Dakota

Bentley, Bryer

Bumb, Blake

DeLuna, Lilliahna

Eich, Marley

Elliott, Liv

Frisby, Andrew

Frisby, Lauren

Goodnight, Austin

Houk, Collin

House, Alizya

Hutchinson, Tre

Lyons, Jaelyn

Nichols, Trinity

Null, Cameron

O’Neal, Brock

Pease, Payton

Powell, Dezirae

Rosebrock, Connor

Sanders, Tanner

Sentle, Jozee

Stein, Brandon

Stoy, Aaron

Taylor, Maya

Ward, Bailey

Ward, Brooke

Four County

Alpaugh, Kaitlyn

Banks, Daniel

Bear, Virginia

Belknap, Shaelyn

Benner, Dakota

Bowers, Ryan

Caperton, Misha

Deetz, Erica

Dewire, Cole

Dubois, Grayson

Dye, Brookelyn

Eldringhoff, Amadeus

Gibler, Kalie

Halferty, Tristen

Lee, Benjamin

Sheely, Marlena

Sines, Bronson

Stimpfle, Alethia

Zuber, Britney

Zuber, Veronica

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.