Seventh grade

All A’s

Beavers, Alaina

Cox, Natalie

Cox, Nessa

Dietsch, Avery

Funk, Liberty

Giesige, Lola

Herman, Carolyn

Herman, Carter

Lucas, Caytlin

Miler, Ella

Roth, Owen

Stuut, Kennedy

Timbrook, Kaytlann

Vermillion, Anna

A’s and B’s

Burke, Dakota

Burkhard, Riley

Cammack, Dylan

Cheek, Elisabeth

Cox, Nicole

Fritch, Leah

Gerschutz, Clara

Kennerk, Kaden

Leppelmeier, Caden

Martin, Elijah

Miner, Alexis Lynn

Morris, Maddyson

Murphy, Shaun

Sinclair, Matthew

Vermillion, Alexis

Eighth grade

All A’s

Blalock, Charlotte

Blue, Quentin

Bowen, Elissa

Dietsch, Taylor

Everetts, Corey

Flower, Blake

Fry, Isaiah

Hennessey, Molly

Hug, Ashlee

Keppeler, Makayla

Martenies, Olivia

Nichols, Warren

Picillo, Kadyn

Ritter, Noelle

Smith, Taylor

Walther, Sadie

Weaver, Gabriella

A’s and B’s

Barlow, Raymond

Brobst, Cailyn

Burkhart, Cayden

Cape, Addison

Etoll, Gabriella

Everetts, Cooper

Franz, Caden

Kellogg, Natalie

Miller, Kenneth

Stuckey, Trinity

Wickerham, Brianna

Freshmen

All A’s

Brown, Greta

Brown, Madison

Canales, Maria

Knox, Nadaly

Merillat, Chloe

Merillat, Karissa

Meyer, Cole

Nihart, Hannah

Reliford, Breana

Ripke, Gannon

Romero, Raquel

Roth, Nicholas

Schroeder, Grace

Sleesman, Ashlyn

Stark, Holly

A’s and B’s

Fort, Dominique

Herman, Hayden

Herman, Mason

Herman, Samuel

Kellogg, Isaiah

Kennerk, Esten

Kimpel, Colin

Mojica, Pyper

Osmun, Drew

Puente, Adelina

Rupp, Charity

Timbrook, Nathan

Weaver, Elijah

Sophomores

All A’s

Degryse, Avrey

Elliott, Allison

Fernandez Gonzalez, Celia

Hicks, Cameron

Landel, Noah

Merillat, Kaleb

Snider, Trinity

Thiel, Stefanie

Wolfe, Troy

A’s and B’s

Barron Hernandez, Natalia

Blue, Craig

Brenneman, Alayna

Burke, Hunter

Elliott, Lydia

Feeley, Crimson

Fritch, Levi

Goebel, Mason

Hartman, Trystin

Herman, Abbigail

Moreno, Rylei

Muehlfeld, Creed

Rupp, Lilyanna

Schlie, Caleb

Schroeder, Audrey

Swan, Jared

Trejo, Aislinn

Vanderburggen, Brenda

Vermillion, Adam

Warner, Jordan

Wasson, Ethan

Whitman, Brenna

Wilson, Isiah

Yoder, Kamille

Juniors

All A’s

Adams, Lydia

Blalock, Carl

Cape, Jaron

Gruver, Eric

Hamblin, Hunter

Miller, Kaylee Rae

Picillo, Coral

Roth, Elliot

Smith, Madison

Thiel, Connor

A’s and B’s

Apt, Joshua

Cape, Ally

Eustace, Tyler

Gary, Colin

Herman, Faith

Herman, Katherine

Hulbert, Cheri

Imm, Heaven

Imm, Serina

Leppelmeier, Casey

Nye, Grace

Osmun, Chase

Pahl, Arryn

Prince, Hunter

Schaper, Andrea

Showalter, Logan

Siebenaler, Emma

Swank, Nolan

Tingley, Sierra

Watson, Lauren

Seniors

All A’s

Blue, Kendra

Hennessey, Olivia

Herman, Eric

Hug, Bree

Jones, Coby

Pelz, Leeanna

Ritter, Micah

Roth, Gregory

Thiel, Devin

A’s and B’s

Burggrave, Cole

Cape, Braydon

Degryse, Brody

Flegal, Claire

Flegal, Clayton

Font, Tyler

Freeman, Madison

Fritch, Madissen

Gigax, Dominic

Hopkins, Abigail

Kellogg, Shane

Martenies, Megan

Seiler, Kirsten

Siebenaler, Camille

Siebenaler, Halle

Sulfridge, Hannah

Sullivan, Megan

Wheeler, Alivia

Four County

Barlow, Colin

Bowen, Bailey

Branham, Elias

Harris, Lance

Hartman, Tylor

Herman, Allison

Herman, Jonathan

Kollar, Cameron

McCormick-Chimielewski, Aliyssa

Mojica, Phenix

Rameriz, Andre

Rupp, Faith

Schlachter, Jocelyn

Warren, Reygan

Wayne, Amanda

Yochum, Matthew

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.